Lista de inscritos II Open Ibérico de Navegación 2018

Nombre Equipo                                                   Vehículo                                     Categoría

01 AVENTURA-GPS LOWRANCE                   MITSUBISHI MONTERO                  (PRE)

02 CAL I CANT 4×4                                           SUZUKI GV JXE 1.9DDIS                 (NAV)

03 NORDKAPPEXTREME                                TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 120         (NOV)

04 INGENIERIA NOLIMITS                               TOYOTA LC KZJ-70                         (NAV)

05 TEAM RAYO ROJO                                      TOYOTA HDJ-80                               (NAV)

06 NOMADA RUNNER                                     TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KZJ73     (PRE)

07 J-0011                                                           NISSAN TERRANO II                        (NAV)

08 MEJOREÑOS 4×4                                        MITSUBISHI MONTERO                 (NOV)

09 HUELVAAVENTURATT                                NISSAN PATROL GR 61 LARGO     (NAV)

10 BENINOTI                                                      LAND ROVER DISCOVERY           (NOV)

11 TALLERES MARTINEZ                                  MITSUBISHI MONTERO                 (NAV)

12 T99GR                                                           NISSAN PATROL GR61                   (NAV)

13 FIORA DAKAR TEAM                                  LAND ROVER DEFENDER90          (NAV)

14 PIERNODOYUNA TEAM                             TOYOTA LC KDJ95                           (NAV)

15 TAYRONA MOTORS                                    TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ120  (PRE)

16 XAFAXARCOS                                              LAND ROVER Discovery                  (NAV)

17 RAID AVENTURA MAESTRAT                    TOYOTA LAND CRUISE KDJ-120    (NOV)

18 SURVIVAL 4×4-2                                         TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 120         (PRE)

19 SURVIVAL-LOWRANCE                              TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KXR        (PRE)

20 TALLERS VILANOVA 4×4                            JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 2.7       (NOV)

21 DESORIENTATS-1                                        TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KZJ90    (NAV)

22 DESORIENTATS-2                                        TOYOTA HDJ-80                              (NAV)

23 ORTEGA 4×4                                               TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 150         (NOV)

24 IPAS TEAM                                                    TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 120       (NOV)

25 SERPO TEAM                                             TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ90   (NOV)

26 DESRUMBADOS                                         TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 120      (NOV)

27 BROTHERS 4×4                                         TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 120       (PRE)

28 TEIA EXPLORER TEAM                             TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 120       (NAV)

29 ADADE TEAM                                             TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 120       (NAV)

30 DELTA BUCEO                                           TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KXR     (NOV)

31 ROC NEIGE                                                SUZUKI GRAND VITARA               (NAV)

32 LOS NANIROMITAS                                   NISSAN PATROL GR Y-61             (NOV)

33 FEM FUM TEAM                                        TOYOTA LAND CRUISER VX95   (NOV)

34 MORENO MOTORS                                   TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 125      (PRE)

35 ESCAPATT-JUNIOR                                   SUZUKI JIMNY 1.3                        (NAV)

36 AUGUSTA MOTOR RAID                           SUZUKI GRAND VITARA             (NOV)

37 EVOLUCION ROCO 4X4                           TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 120      (NOV)

38 EVOLUCION 4X4 2                                    TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 120      (NOV)

39 MELENAS 4×4                                           TOYOTA LAND CRUISER HDJ200 (NOV)

40 JACAR MOTOR                                         SUZUKI JIMNY                                 (NAV)

41 PRODENTAL TEAM                                   TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 120        (NAV)

42 ESCAPATT JUNIOR-2                                MITSUBISHI MONTERO                 (NOV)

43 AUTOTERRENO SPORT                           MITSUBISHI MONTERO                 (NOV)

44 SERMANN&ESCAPATT                             NISSAN NAVARA                             (PRE)

45 KRENCROSS – PROMYGES                    TOYOTA LAND CRUISE KDJ-90     (PRE)

46 SEYTEC 4×4                                              NISSAN PATROL GR                       (NOV)

47 MUNDILEX                                                 MITSUBISHI MONTERO                 (NAV)

48 LA TERRETA 4×4                                      TOYOTA LAN CRUISER                   (NOV)

49 ARIBAU RACING TEAM                            NISSAN TERRANO II                       (NOV)

50 DESERT FOX                                            NISSAN PATROL GR                        (PRE)

51 FORZA7                                                     MITSUBISHI PAJERO                       (NOV)

52 ROCO 4×4                                                 JEEP WRANGLER                            (NOV)

53 CAUCHOS CAREAGA TEAM                   LAND ROVER DISCOVERY             (NOV)

54 VILLA 4×4                                                 TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 120          (NOV)

55 DON GRIFO                                              TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 120          (NOV)

56 TECNOCARS COMPETICIO-2                 MITSUBISHI MONTERO V80            (NAV)

57 ZORROS DEL DESIERTO                       TOYOTA PICK UP                              (NAV)

58 MOTORAUTO-1                                        PORSCHE CAYENNE                        (NAV)