Lista de inscritos III Open Ibérico de Navegación 2019

Nombre Equipo                                                   Vehículo                                     Categoría

01 KRENCROSS-NAVIGATION TEAM        TOYOTA LAND CRUISE KDJ-90        (PRE)

02 J-0011                                                       NISSAN TERRANO II                         (NAV)

03 T99GR                                                      NISSAN PATROL GR61                     (NAV)

04 CAL I CANT 4X4                                      TOYOTA HDJ80                                 (PRE)

05 AUGUSTA MOTOR RAID                        SUZUKI GRANDVITARA                    (NOV)

06 J.M. TEAM                                               TOYOTA LANDCRUISER 150            (NAV)

07 NOMADA RUNNER – OASIS                  TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KZJ73       (PRE)

08 ORIENTA BOM                                        SUZUKI JIMNY GASOLINA                (NOV)

09 TRIBUTO                                                 NISSAN PATROL GR Y61                  (NAV)

10 PIERNODOYUNA TEAM                         TOYOTA LC KDJ95                            (NAV)

11 LA BUITRERA                                          TOYOTA HDJ 80                                (NOV)

12 VALLHONRAT                                          TOYOTA HDJ 80                                (NOV)

14 MCB                                                          NISSAN PATROL                              (NOV)

15 4×4 ADVENTURES                                  LAND CRUISER KZJ 95                   (NOV)

16 TRT                                                           MITSUBISHI L-200                            (NOV)

17 FIORA DAKAR TEAM                              LAND ROVER DEFENDER 90          (NAV)

18 HRT OFF ROAD                                      TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KZJ90      (NOV)

19 SAN BLAS                                                SUPER PANDA 4X4                          (NOV)

20 SURVIVAL-LOWRANCE                          TOYOTA LAND CRUISER XKR        (PRE)

21 SURVIVAL 4×4                                         TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ120   (PRE)

22 ROCO 4×4                                                JEEP WRANGLER                            (NAV)

23 DAMACO TEAM                                       TOYOTA HDJ 80                               (NOV)

24 IPAS TEAM                                               NISSAN NAVARA PICK UP               (NAV)

25 TORRENTE                                                                                                          (NOV)

26 ICARO CONIL                                          TOYOTA HILUX                                  (NOV)

27 ROCO 4×4 -2                                           JEEP WRANGLER                              (NAV)

28 THE BLUES BROTHERS                        TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ150     (NAV)

29 VILLA 4×4                                                TOYOTA LANDCRUISER KDJ120      (NOV)

30 DELTA BUCEO                                        TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KXR          (NAV)

31 MORENO MOTORS                                TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ125     (PRE)

32 ALONSO                                                  JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE ZJ            (NOV)

33 TURASA 4×4                                           TOYOTA LND CRUISER KZJ95          (NAV)

34 ESCAPATT-JUNIOR/ EURO4X4PARTS  MITSUBISHI MONTERO V20             (NAV)

35 MOTORUTONES                                     TOYOTA LAND CRUISER                  (NOV)

36 EL ASA Y  CALDERO/AUTOTERRENO  LAND ROVER DISCOVERY TD5      (NOV)

37 MOTORCLUB ALMENDRALEJO             NISSAN PATROL 260                        (NOV)

38 PIKAPY                                                      TOYOTA FJ CRUISER                      (NOV)

39 TRILHOS DO ESTREITO/POOL SOLUTIONS JEEP WRANGLER RUBICOM   (PRE)

40 CAUCHOS CAREAGA TEAM                   LAND ROVER DISSCOVERY 300     (NOV)